Baggy Bootcut Women's Jeans
Free shipping for Red Tab™ members on orders $75+.
Shipping & Returns
About this Style
Big jeans were synonymous with the '90s, but no matter the decade, it's been proven that these jeans will never go out of style. They’re effortless, cool and feature a mid rise, making whatever you pair them with look just that much better.
- A vintage-inspired fit updated with a flattering mid rise
- With a bootcut leg
- Loose Through The Hip And Thigh
- Mid rise
- Bootcut
- Front rise: 10 1/2"
- Knee: 18 3/4"
- Leg Opening: 21"
- Measurements based on size 27.
- 100% cotton
- Twill
- Non-stretch
- Zip fly
- 5-pocket styling
- Machine wash cold - normal cycle. Wash inside out with like colors, do not bleach, tumble dry medium, hot iron, dry clean possible
- Imported
Styles You May Like
Customers also bought
Reviews
Customer Images and Videos
Filter Reviews
Make light blue without rips
Yes, I recommend this product.
Originally posted on Baggy Bootcut Women's Jeans - Flea Market Find
Bonne taille bonne qualité
Yes, I recommend this product.
Originally posted on Baggy Bootcut Women's Jeans - Chicory Coffee
Cute!
Originally posted on Baggy Bootcut Women's Jeans - Boot Barn
Love them but too short
Yes, I recommend this product.
Originally posted on Baggy Bootcut Women's Jeans - Chicory Coffee
Super contenta
Yes, I recommend this product.
Originally posted on Baggy Bootcut Women's Jeans - Worn In Light Indigo
Sizing
Yes, I recommend this product.
Originally posted on Baggy Bootcut Women's Jeans - Worn In Light Indigo
Prenez votre taille habituelle
Yes, I recommend this product.
Originally posted on Baggy Bootcut Women's Jeans - Worn In Light Indigo
Taille ok
Originally posted on Baggy Bootcut Women's Jeans - Worn In Light Indigo
I just wish they were longer!
Originally posted on Baggy Bootcut Women's Jeans - Flea Market Find
Muy buena compra
Yes, I recommend this product.
Originally posted on Baggy Bootcut Women's Jeans - Flea Market Find
Trop large niveau ceinture
Originally posted on Baggy Bootcut Women's Jeans - Flea Market Find
Too Small
Yes, I recommend this product.
Originally posted on Baggy Bootcut Women's Jeans - Boot Barn
Good jeans
No, I do not recommend this product.
Originally posted on Baggy Bootcut Women's Jeans - Chicory Coffee
Wrong size
Yes, I recommend this product.
Originally posted on asos.com
Realuzo devolución
Yes, I recommend this product.
Originally posted on Baggy Bootcut Women's Jeans - Boot Barn
Feels Cheap
No, I do not recommend this product.
Originally posted on Baggy Bootcut Women's Jeans - Chicory Coffee
Really nice
Yes, I recommend this product.
Originally posted on Baggy Bootcut Women's Jeans - Chicory Coffee
Runs HUGE in waist, true to size everywhere else
Originally posted on Baggy Bootcut Women's Jeans - It's Ecru Time
Mmh ni
No, I do not recommend this product.
Originally posted on Baggy Bootcut Women's Jeans - Worn In Light Indigo
I wanted to love!
Yes, I recommend this product.
Originally posted on Baggy Bootcut Women's Jeans - Worn In Light Indigo
Levi’s baggy ripped jeans w26
No, I do not recommend this product.
Originally posted on asos.com
Bad fit
Originally posted on Baggy Bootcut Women's Jeans - Boot Barn
Strangest fit ever??
No, I do not recommend this product.
Originally posted on Baggy Bootcut Women's Jeans - Chicory Coffee
Disappointed
No, I do not recommend this product.
Originally posted on Baggy Bootcut Women's Jeans - Boot Barn
Baggy Boot Cut Jeans
No, I do not recommend this product.
Originally posted on Baggy Bootcut Women's Jeans - Boot Barn
Disappointing
No, I do not recommend this product.
Originally posted on Baggy Bootcut Women's Jeans - Chicory Coffee
Missnöjd
Originally posted on Baggy Bootcut Women's Jeans - Chicory Coffee
Shipping.
Originally posted on Baggy Bootcut Women's Jeans - Flea Market Find
MEH
Originally posted on Baggy Bootcut Women's Jeans - Chicory Coffee
Déçue
Originally posted on Baggy Bootcut Women's Jeans - Flea Market Find