Everyday Sweatshirt
Free shipping for Red Tab™ members on orders $75+.
Shipping & Returns
About this Style
It's all in the name. With a timeless fit and a classic crew neckline, you'll be wearing this Everyday Sweatshirt...every single day.
- A comfortable, everyday sweatshirt
- Cut with a standard fit
- Made with ultra-cozy fabric
- Finished with a signature Levi's® logo
- Standard fit
- 58% Cotton, 42% Polyester
- Brushed Fleece
- Crewneck
- Long sleeves
- Imported
Complete the Look
Styles You May Like
Customers also bought
Reviews
Customer Images and Videos
Filter Reviews
Cozy Sweater
Originally posted on Everyday Sweatshirt - Potpourri
thanks for the quality
Yes, I recommend this product.
Originally posted on Everyday Sweatshirt - Potpourri
Schönes Basic-Teil
Yes, I recommend this product.
Originally posted on Everyday Sweatshirt-Caviar
Regalo de Cumpleaños!!,un 10 de 10👍
Yes, I recommend this product.
Originally posted on Everyday Sweatshirt - Potpourri
Great sweatshirt
Originally posted on Everyday Sweatshirt-Caviar
Empfehlenswert
Originally posted on Zalando
Ik ben fan.
Yes, I recommend this product.
Originally posted on Everyday Sweatshirt - Potpourri
Pull confort au top
Yes, I recommend this product.
Originally posted on Everyday Sweatshirt-Caviar
Schönes Sweatshirt. Innen kuschelig weich .
Yes, I recommend this product.
Originally posted on Everyday Sweatshirt-Sugar Swizzle
A perfect cozy sweatshirt!
Originally posted on Everyday Sweatshirt-Caviar
contenta con la compra
Originally posted on Zalando
Soft .
Originally posted on Zalando
Don’t hesitate - buy one.
Yes, I recommend this product.
Originally posted on Everyday Sweatshirt-Caviar
Perfekter Pulli
Originally posted on Zalando
Soft, pink, and perfect with jeans!
Yes, I recommend this product.
Originally posted on Everyday Sweatshirt - Potpourri
Cute!
Yes, I recommend this product.
Originally posted on Everyday Sweatshirt - Potpourri
top
Yes, I recommend this product.
Originally posted on Everyday Sweatshirt - Orbit Heather
Comfy
Yes, I recommend this product.
Originally posted on Everyday Sweatshirt - Navy Brushed
Rød trøje
Originally posted on Zalando
Schönes Sweatshirt
Originally posted on Zalando
God kvalitet
Originally posted on Zalando
Very comfortable
Originally posted on Everyday Sweatshirt - Orbit Heather
Obsessed
Originally posted on Everyday Sweatshirt - Orbit Heather
Love the fit and softness!
Originally posted on Everyday Sweatshirt - Marsala
I think I need this in every color!
Originally posted on Everyday Sweatshirt - Marsala
Comfy Sweater
Yes, I recommend this product.
Originally posted on Everyday Sweatshirt-Caviar
Compagna di ogni giorno
Originally posted on Everyday Sweatshirt-Caviar
Love it
Yes, I recommend this product.
Originally posted on Everyday Sweatshirt - Flame Scarlet
Schöner Pullover
Yes, I recommend this product.
Originally posted on Everyday Sweatshirt-Sugar Swizzle
Parfait !
Yes, I recommend this product.
Originally posted on Everyday Sweatshirt-Caviar