Baggy Dad Barrel Women's Jeans
Free shipping for Red Tab™ members on orders $75+.
Shipping & Returns
About this Style
The curved leg is here to stay. With a mid rise and a loose fit, our Baggy Dad Barrel jeans are relaxed yet flattering with extra room for a subtle edge.
- Just-right curved-leg jeans that stack at the hem
- Roomy and slouchy through the hip and thigh
- Your favorite vintage find—minus the hunt. After being cut and sewn, this piece was washed and garment-dyed. The result? Supersoft fabric with rich character that gets even better over time.
- We recommend ordering one size up for a loose look
- Loose Through The Hip And Thigh
- Mid rise
- Tapered leg
- 100% Cotton
- Twill
- Non-Stretch
- Zip fly
- 5-pocket styling
- Imported
Styles You May Like
Customers also bought
Reviews
Customer Images and Videos
Filter Reviews
Alles prima
Yes, I recommend this product.
Originally posted on Baggy Dad Barrel Women's Jeans - Most Wanted
Top!
Yes, I recommend this product.
Originally posted on Baggy Dad Barrel Women's Jeans - Rebel Edge
Great Not-Too-Barreled Jeans
Yes, I recommend this product.
Originally posted on Baggy Dad Barrel Women's Jeans - Most Wanted
Would purchase again!
Yes, I recommend this product.
Originally posted on Baggy Dad Barrel Women's Jeans - Dazzle Me
Top
Originally posted on Baggy Dad Barrel Women's Jeans - Most Wanted
Sooo comfy
Yes, I recommend this product.
Originally posted on Baggy Dad Barrel Women's Jeans - Rebel Edge
Jean Baggy barrel
Originally posted on Baggy Dad Barrel Women's Jeans - Rebel Edge
Go-to barrel jean!
Yes, I recommend this product.
Originally posted on Baggy Dad Barrel Women's Jeans - Easy Days
Go-to pair
Yes, I recommend this product.
Originally posted on Baggy Dad Barrel Women's Jeans - Rebel Edge
Top Jeans
Yes, I recommend this product.
Originally posted on Baggy Dad Barrel Women's Jeans - Rebel Edge
Favorite Jeans!
Yes, I recommend this product.
Originally posted on Baggy Dad Barrel Women's Jeans - Most Wanted
Passt und sieht mega aus
Originally posted on Zalando
Heerlijk broekje
Yes, I recommend this product.
Originally posted on Baggy Dad Barrel Women's Jeans - Easy Days
Baggy dad barrel
Originally posted on Baggy Dad Barrel Women's Jeans - Easy Days
Love it
Originally posted on Baggy Dad Barrel Women's Jeans - Rebel Edge
Super
Originally posted on Baggy Dad Barrel Women's Jeans - Dazzle Me
Jeans
Originally posted on Zalando
JeansTop❤️
Yes, I recommend this product.
Originally posted on Baggy Dad Barrel Women's Jeans - Most Wanted
Barrel all Dazzled
Yes, I recommend this product.
Originally posted on Baggy Dad Barrel Women's Jeans - Dazzle Me
Tolle Farbe - toller Schnitt
Originally posted on Zalando
Sehr schöne Jeans, passt super
Great barrel jeans
Yes, I recommend this product.
Originally posted on Baggy Dad Barrel Women's Jeans - Rebel Edge
Super Jeans
Originally posted on Zalando
love these baggy barrel
Yes, I recommend this product.
Originally posted on Baggy Dad Barrel Women's Jeans - Most Wanted
Levi Strauss & Co Jeans Dad Barrel
Yes, I recommend this product.
Originally posted on Baggy Dad Barrel Women's Jeans - Most Wanted
Mega Jeans
Originally posted on Baggy Dad Barrel Women's Jeans - Rebel Edge
Perfect barrel leg
Yes, I recommend this product.
Originally posted on Baggy Dad Barrel Women's Jeans - Rebel Edge
Coupe de dingue !
Yes, I recommend this product.
Originally posted on Baggy Dad Barrel Women's Jeans - Most Wanted
Très belle coupe - hyper agréable
Yes, I recommend this product.
Originally posted on Baggy Dad Barrel Women's Jeans - Washed Laurel Wreath
Levis Jeans
Originally posted on Baggy Dad Barrel Women's Jeans - Easy Days