725 High Rise Bootcut Women's Jeans
Free shipping for Red Tab™ members on orders $75+.
Shipping & Returns
About this Style
A high rise meets a modern bootcut leg. We designed these easy-to-wear 725 High-Rise Bootcut jeans with a high rise, slim leg and subtle bootcut at the hem for a flattering silhouette. Part of our signature ‘Lot 700’ fits, these jeans are designed to flatter—all day, every day.
- A classic leg-lengthening bootcut silhouette
- Designed to give you legs for days
- Fits slim through your hip and thigh with a high rise that holds you in
- Authentic denim character enhanced with supersoft stretch. For jeans that'll leave you starry-eyed. That's Levi's® Stellar Stretch. Thanks to excellent built-in recovery, they champion your curves and move with you—without sagging or bagging—everywhere and every wear.
- We made this garment with TENCEL™ Lyocell, a soft fiber sourced from wood. TENCEL™ is a trademark of Lenzing AG.
- Slim Through The Hip And Thigh
- High rise: 10 1/4"
- Bootcut
- Inseam: 32",Leg opening: 17 3/4",Measurements based on size 27 waist
- 85% Cotton, 7% Lyocell (Lenzing TENCEL™ Lyocell), 6% Elastomultiester, 2% LYCRA®
- Denim
- Stretch
- Zip fly
- 5-pocket styling
- MMC lyocell
- Wash your jeans once every 10 wears at most; this increases their lifespan and saves natural resources.Machine wash cold, Do not bleach, Tumble dry medium, Warm iron if needed, Dry cleaning possible, Wash with like colors
- Made in Turkey
Compare Similar Styles
| 725 High Rise Bootcut $57.98$99.00 | 725 Shaping $49.98$74.95 | 315 Shaping Bootcut $74.95 | Wedgie Bootcut $110.00 | 721 High Rise Skinny $59.98$99.00 |
| Slim through the hip and thigh | Slim through the seat and thigh | Tummy slimming | Snug Through The Hip And Thigh | Slim through the hip and thigh |
| High Rise | High Rise | Mid Rise | High Rise | High Rise |
| Bootcut | Bootcut | Bootcut | Bootcut | Skinny |
| Zip Fly | Zip Fly | Zip Fly | Button Fly | Zip Fly |
Complete the Look
Styles You May Like
Reviews
Customer Images and Videos
Filter Reviews
Muy recomendable.
Yes, I recommend this product.
Originally posted on 725 High Rise Bootcut Women's Jeans - Blue Wave Light
The standard bootcut jean
Originally posted on 725 High Rise Bootcut Women's Jeans - Blue Wave
Great Jeans
Yes, I recommend this product.
Originally posted on 725 High Rise Bootcut Women's Jeans - Midnight Gaze
Geile jeans
Originally posted on 725 High Rise Bootcut Women's Jeans - Midnight Gaze
725 Bootcut Jeans
Yes, I recommend this product.
Originally posted on 725 High Rise Bootcut Women's Jeans - Midnight Gaze
Belli e comodi
Yes, I recommend this product.
Originally posted on 725 High Rise Bootcut Women's Jeans - Triangle Exploration
Excelente
Originally posted on 725 High Rise Bootcut Women's Jeans - Miles Apart
Great fit
Originally posted on 725 High Rise Bootcut Women's Jeans - Midnight Gaze
Bewertung der 725 High Rise Boot cut Jeans
Yes, I recommend this product.
Originally posted on 725 High Rise Bootcut Women's Jeans - Blue Wave Rinse
Favorite style!
Yes, I recommend this product.
Originally posted on 725 High Rise Bootcut Women's Jeans - Ducked Out
Increíble
Yes, I recommend this product.
Originally posted on 725 High Rise Bootcut Women's Jeans - Miles Apart
Perfekt
Originally posted on Zalando
This is quality and comfort 👌
Originally posted on Zalando
Beautiful jeans
Yes, I recommend this product.
Originally posted on 725 High Rise Bootcut Women's Jeans-Nostalgic Night Stripe
Love the 725
Yes, I recommend this product.
Originally posted on 725 High Rise Bootcut Women's Jeans - Blue Wave
Jean noir bootcut 725
Yes, I recommend this product.
Originally posted on 725 High Rise Bootcut Women's Jeans - Midnight Gaze
Muy bueno
Yes, I recommend this product.
Originally posted on 725 High Rise Bootcut Women's Jeans - Miles Apart
Gute Qualität & Passform
Originally posted on Zalando
Levi’s ha QUALITA’ come marchio di fabbrica
Yes, I recommend this product.
Originally posted on 725 High Rise Bootcut Women's Jeans - Blue Wave Rinse
Sköna och bästa jeans som jag har haft
Yes, I recommend this product.
Originally posted on 725 High Rise Bootcut Women's Jeans - Midnight Gaze
Best jeans
Yes, I recommend this product.
Originally posted on 725 High Rise Bootcut Women's Jeans - Miles Apart
Love these jeans!
Originally posted on 725 High Rise Bootcut Women's Jeans - Blue Wave Rinse
Perfekte Jeans
taille bien
Yes, I recommend this product.
Originally posted on 725 High Rise Bootcut Women's Jeans - Blue Wave Rinse
Flattering and Perfect
Originally posted on 725 High Rise Bootcut Women's Jeans - Blue Wave Light
Au top
Yes, I recommend this product.
Originally posted on 725 High Rise Bootcut Women's Jeans - Midnight Gaze
Game-changer
Yes, I recommend this product.
Originally posted on 725 High Rise Bootcut Women's Jeans - Miles Apart
Muy recomendable
Yes, I recommend this product.
Originally posted on 725 High Rise Bootcut Women's Jeans - Triangle Exploration
Nunca falla
Yes, I recommend this product.
Originally posted on 725 High Rise Bootcut Women's Jeans - Miles Apart
725™ Bootcut Jeans mit hohem Bund hellblauen
Originally posted on 725 High Rise Bootcut Women's Jeans - Blue Wave Light