Ribcage Wide Leg Women's Jeans
Free shipping for Red Tab™ members on orders $75+.
Shipping & Returns
About this Style
As if our Ribcage jeans couldn't get any better—meet our Ribcage Wide-Leg jeans. The tailored, leggy look of the '70s and a '90s-inspired super high rise come together to create the perfect proportion to show off the rise and define your waistline. With a soaring high rise, they're about to become your waist-defining, leg-lengthening obsession.
- Our Ribcage jeans you know and love, now with a wide-leg cut
- Made with a super high rise
- Fitted seat and slim leg from thigh to knee for uncompromising comfort
- Made with classic, non-stretch denim
- Slim Through The Hip And Thigh
- Super high rise: 12"
- Wide leg
- Inseam: 32",Leg opening: 22",Measurements based on size 27 waist
- 100% Cotton
- Denim
- Non-stretch
- Zip fly
- 5-pocket styling
- Recycled cotton
- Wash your jeans once every 10 wears at most; this increases their lifespan and saves natural resources.Machine wash cold, Do not bleach, Tumble dry medium, Hot iron if needed, Dry cleaning possible, Wash inside out with like colors
- Made in Sri Lanka, Pakistan
Compare Similar Styles
| Ribcage Wide Leg $110.00 | Ribcage Straight Full Length $110.00 | 318 Shaping Wide Leg $49.99$74.95 | 728 High-Rise Wide-Leg $110.00 | 726 High-Rise Flare $49.99$74.95 |
| Slim through the hip and thigh | Slim through the hip and thigh | Tummy slimming | Relaxed Through The Thigh | Slim through the hip and thigh |
| Super High Rise | Super High Rise | Mid Rise | High Rise | High Rise |
| Wide Leg | Straight | Wide | Wide | Flare |
| Zip Fly | Button Fly | Zip Fly | Zip Fly | Zip Fly |
Complete the Look
Styles You May Like
Customers also bought
Reviews
Customer Images and Videos
Filter Reviews
El mejor Jeanndel mundo
Yes, I recommend this product.
Originally posted on Ribcage Wide Leg Women's Jeans - Shaded View
Schöner Schnitt
Originally posted on Zalando
Gorgeous jeans!
Yes, I recommend this product.
Originally posted on Ribcage Wide Leg Women's Jeans - Not The Same
Short girl here
Yes, I recommend this product.
Originally posted on Ribcage Wide Leg Women's Jeans - Do It Again
Ribcage wide leg
Yes, I recommend this product.
Originally posted on Ribcage Wide Leg Women's Jeans - Polar Permiter
Found my perfect jeans
Originally posted on Ribcage Wide Leg Women's Jeans - Rosie Posie
Très beau jean stylé et très confortable
Yes, I recommend this product.
Originally posted on Ribcage Wide Leg Women's Jeans - Polar Permiter
Muy cómodos
Yes, I recommend this product.
Originally posted on Ribcage Wide Leg Women's Jeans - Polar Permiter
Schick und zeitlos
Originally posted on Zalando
Fantastic retro jeans
Yes, I recommend this product.
Originally posted on Ribcage Wide Leg Women's Jeans - Not The Same
Lieblingsjeans
Originally posted on Zalando
Perfecto
Originally posted on Zalando
Wat een aanwinst in mijn kledingkast
Originally posted on Ribcage Wide Leg Women's Jeans - Not The Same
Un must have intemporel
Yes, I recommend this product.
Originally posted on Ribcage Wide Leg Women's Jeans - Polar Permiter
Ribcage jeans
Yes, I recommend this product.
Originally posted on Ribcage Wide Leg Women's Jeans - Not The Same
Great Jeans, Just Like Almost Every Pair from Levi
Yes, I recommend this product.
Originally posted on macys.com
Best jeans ever!
Yes, I recommend this product.
Originally posted on Ribcage Wide Leg Women's Jeans - Not The Same
Super jean
Originally posted on Ribcage Wide Leg Women's Jeans - Polar Permiter
Das ist die Hose die du suchst
Yes, I recommend this product.
Originally posted on Ribcage Wide Leg Women's Jeans - Not The Same
Super !
Yes, I recommend this product.
Originally posted on Ribcage Wide Leg Women's Jeans - Not The Same
Jean ribcage
Yes, I recommend this product.
Originally posted on Ribcage Wide Leg Women's Jeans - Not The Same
Light
Originally posted on Ribcage Wide-Leg Linen Women's Pants - Crystal Gray
Leather Levi’s
Yes, I recommend this product.
Originally posted on Coated Ribcage Wide Leg Women's Jeans - Prize Fighter
Muy favorecedores
Originally posted on Zalando
Perfect work wear jeans
Originally posted on Ribcage Wide Leg Women's Jeans - Polar Permiter
Trust me, get them
Yes, I recommend this product.
Originally posted on Ribcage Wide Leg Lightweight Women's Jeans - Of Course Stone
Love these jeans!
Yes, I recommend this product.
Originally posted on Ribcage Wide Leg Women's Jeans - Not The Same
My second pair
Yes, I recommend this product.
Originally posted on Ribcage Wide Leg Women's Jeans - Polar Permiter
Boskie jeansy
Yes, I recommend this product.
Originally posted on Ribcage Wide Leg Women's Jeans - Rosie Posie
Juste parfait
Yes, I recommend this product.
Originally posted on Ribcage Wide Leg Women's Jeans - Barely Freezing