Baggy Dad Women's Jeans
Free Shipping for Red Tab™ Members or orders over $99
Shipping & Returns
About this Style
The kind of jeans you might steal from your dad's closet—but baggier. With a mid rise and straight leg, our Baggy Dad jeans are relaxed yet flattering with extra room for a subtle edge. Throw on your favorite kicks for that chill ‘90s look any day of the week.
- A fit inspired by the way our dads rock their jeans—but baggier
- Featured in a mid rise with a straight leg
- Roomy and slouchy through the hip and thigh
- Designed to stack at the hem
- Loose Through The Hip And Thigh
- Mid rise: 10 1/4"
- Straight Leg
- Inseam: 30",Leg opening: 17 1/4",Measurements based on size 27 waist
- 100% Cotton
- Denim
- Non-stretch
- Zip fly
- 5-pocket styling
- Wash your jeans once every 10 wears at most; this increases their lifespan and saves natural resources.Machine wash cold, Do not bleach, Tumble dry medium, Hot iron if needed, Dry cleaning possible, Wash inside out with like colors
- Made in Cambodia
Compare Similar Styles
| Baggy Dad $128.00 | Cinch Baggy Lightweight $78.98$99.95 | Cinch Barrel $99.95 | Low Loose $128.00 | Baggy Dad Barrel $128.00 |
| Loose through the hip and thigh | Loose through the hip and thigh | Loose through the hip and thigh | Relaxed through the hip and thigh | Loose through the hip and thigh |
| Mid Rise | High Rise | High Rise | Low Rise | Mid Rise |
| Straight | Straight | Barrel | Loose | Barrel |
| Zip Fly | Zip Fly | Zip Fly | Zip Fly | Zip Fly |
Complete the Look
Reviews
Filter Reviews
Great baggy jean!
Originally posted on Baggy Dad Women's Jeans - Fan Flare
Je suis ravie !
Yes, I recommend this product.
Originally posted on Baggy Dad Women's Jeans - Own It Stone
Veey nice one. Tends to be a hair shorter
Originally posted on Zalando
Coole jeans, eher gross geschnitten
Originally posted on Zalando
Baggy dad jeans
Yes, I recommend this product.
Originally posted on Baggy Dad Women's Jeans - Own It Stone
The perfect fit
Yes, I recommend this product.
Originally posted on Baggy Dad Women's Jeans - Fan Flare
This 80's Kid Loves Baggy Dad
Yes, I recommend this product.
Originally posted on Baggy Dad Women's Jeans - She's Nice
A must buy!
Yes, I recommend this product.
Originally posted on Baggy Dad Women's Jeans - Pick Sides
Baggy Dad - a new fave
Yes, I recommend this product.
Originally posted on Baggy Dad Women's Jeans - Pick Sides
Perfect Fit
Yes, I recommend this product.
Originally posted on Baggy Dad Women's Jeans - Fan Flare
Perfect Fit
Yes, I recommend this product.
Originally posted on Baggy Dad Women's Jeans - Easy Days
Amazing Baggy Jeans
Yes, I recommend this product.
Originally posted on Baggy Dad Women's Jeans - Shrink Up
Jätte nöjd
Originally posted on Baggy Dad Women's Jeans - Own It Stone
High Quality
Yes, I recommend this product.
Originally posted on Baggy Dad Women's Jeans - She's Nice
Love love love these
Yes, I recommend this product.
Originally posted on Baggy Dad Women's Jeans - Easy Days
Trend jeans
Yes, I recommend this product.
Originally posted on Baggy Dad Women's Jeans - Easy Days
Wonderful
Yes, I recommend this product.
Originally posted on Baggy Dad Women's Jeans - Shrink Up
Comfy, cute, yet classy
Yes, I recommend this product.
Originally posted on Baggy Dad Women's Jeans - Pick Sides
The best
Yes, I recommend this product.
Originally posted on Baggy Dad Women's Jeans - Fan Flare
The perfect baggie Jean
Yes, I recommend this product.
Originally posted on Baggy Dad Women's Jeans - She's Nice
Versatile and Comfortable
Originally posted on Baggy Dad Women's Jeans - Own It Stone
Best jeans
Yes, I recommend this product.
Originally posted on Baggy Dad Women's Jeans - Fan Flare
Magnifique
Yes, I recommend this product.
Originally posted on Baggy Dad Women's Jeans - Own It Stone
Not for me
Yes, I recommend this product.
Originally posted on Baggy Dad Women's Jeans - She's Nice
Christmas gift of Baggy Dad Jeans
Yes, I recommend this product.
Originally posted on Baggy Dad Women's Jeans - Fan Flare
Loving Levi’s again!
Yes, I recommend this product.
Originally posted on Baggy Dad Women's Jeans - She's Nice
Baggy Dad Jeans
Yes, I recommend this product.
Originally posted on Baggy Dad Women's Jeans - Pick Sides
très beau jean! Taille très bien
Yes, I recommend this product.
Originally posted on laredoute.fr
Weich und schön
Originally posted on Zalando
Guaranteed to make you fall in love. ❤️
Yes, I recommend this product.
Originally posted on Baggy Dad Women's Jeans - She's Nice